02-01 02-02 02-03 02-04 02-05 02-06 02-07 02-08 02-09 02-10 02-11 02-12 02-13 02-14 02-15 02-16 02-17 02-18 02-19 Hôm qua Hôm nay
Vị trí hiện tại : Caheo tv > Kết quả> Hôm nay

Hôm nay Kết quả

ISR Youth CupISR Youth Cup
retract.png
19:30 - 02/21
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
2
-
2
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
CRO U19CRO U19
retract.png
19:30 - 02/21
Rijeka U19
3
-
0
HNK Gorica U19
19:00 - 02/21
Kustosija U19
2
-
0
NK Istra 1961 U19
17:00 - 02/21
HNK Sibenik U19
1
-
1
Dinamo Zagreb U19
ALB CupALB Cup
retract.png
19:30 - 02/21
KF Laci
0
-
1
Egnatia
19:30 - 02/21
Erzeni
2
-
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
IRN Pro LeagueIRN Pro League
retract.png
19:30 - 02/21
Esteghlal Khuzestan
3
-
2
Aluminium Arak
18:00 - 02/21
Gol Gohar FC
2
-
2
Peykan
ALB Division 1ALB Division 1
retract.png
19:30 - 02/21
Kastrioti Kruje
2
-
1
KS Bylis
CZE U19CZE U19
retract.png
19:00 - 02/21
Tescoma Zlin U19
2
-
2
Sparta Praha U19
KOS SuperligaKOS Superliga
retract.png
19:00 - 02/21
FC Feronikeli 74
0
-
0
Gjilani
19:00 - 02/21
FC Drita
1
-
0
FC Ballkani
19:00 - 02/21
Prishtina
0
-
2
Malisheva
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
retract.png
19:00 - 02/21
Victoria Bardar
2
-
4
Dacia-Buiucani
19:00 - 02/21
Elfsborg
3
-
1
Odd Grenland
18:00 - 02/21
ASU Politehnica Timișoara
4
-
3
CNS Cetate Deva
17:50 - 02/21
FC Isloch
0
-
0
Lokomotiv Gomel
17:00 - 02/21
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
0
-
2
FC Bukovyna chernivtsi
17:00 - 02/21
Gagauziya
8
-
2
Iskra Stal Ribnita
17:00 - 02/21
FC Slutsk
2
-
1
FK Lida
16:30 - 02/21
FK Yelimay Semey
2
-
2
FK Aktobe Lento
16:00 - 02/21
Freddy
2
-
2
FK Oryol
16:00 - 02/21
Volna Pinsk
2
-
3
Niva Dolbizno
Rural Football Super LeagueRural Football Super League
retract.png
19:00 - 02/21
Xinglong Village Football Team
2
-
3
Liaoli Village Football Team
17:00 - 02/21
Bainai Village Football Team
7
-
4
Li Zi Yuan Village Football Team
CHN HK Elite CupCHN HK Elite Cup
retract.png
19:00 - 02/21
North District FC
0
-
1
Kitchee
IRN Division 2IRN Division 2
retract.png
18:50 - 02/21
Shahrdari Mahshahr
1
-
0
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
18:30 - 02/21
Niroye Zamini
2
-
2
Setaregan Bahman
18:30 - 02/21
Shohada Razakan
0
-
1
Pas
18:30 - 02/21
Shohada Babolsar
0
-
0
Chooka Talesh
18:30 - 02/21
Sepidrood Rasht
3
-
2
Kian Sam Babol
IRN Azadegan LeagueIRN Azadegan League
retract.png
18:45 - 02/21
Shahin Bandar Anzali
2
-
1
Shahr Raz FC
18:15 - 02/21
Mes Kerman
1
-
0
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
18:15 - 02/21
Darya Babol
1
-
4
Naft Gachsaran
18:15 - 02/21
Shahrdari Astara
1
-
1
Pars Jonoubi Jam
18:15 - 02/21
Ario Eslamshahr
0
-
0
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
KH CupKH Cup
retract.png
18:00 - 02/21
ISI Dangkor Senchey FC
2
-
4
Boeung Ket Angkor
18:00 - 02/21
Svay Rieng FC
6
-
0
Nagaworld FC
18:00 - 02/21
Visakha FC
0
-
0
Prey Veng
UEFA European U17 Women's ChampionshipUEFA European U17 Women's Championship
retract.png
18:00 - 02/21
Finland U17(w)
5
-
0
Kosovo U17(w)
17:00 - 02/21
Malta U17(w)
1
-
5
Northern Ireland (w) U17
AZE First DivisionAZE First Division
retract.png
18:00 - 02/21
Karvan Evlakh
1
-
0
Araz Saatli
17:00 - 02/21
FK MOIK Baku
2
-
2
Qaradag Lokbatan
BI Premier LeagueBI Premier League
retract.png
18:00 - 02/21
LLB Academic
1
-
2
Musongati FC
AUS West Premier Bam Creative Night SeriesAUS West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
retract.png
18:00 - 02/21
Balcatta FC
1
-
5
Olympic Kingsway SC
AFC champions league  AFC champions league
retract.png
18:00 - 02/21
Yokohama Marinos
0
-
0
Bangkok United FC
ViệtName  logoViệtName
IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
retract.png
18:00 - 02/21
Al Naft
0
-
0
Naft Al-Basra SC
ISR Alef LeagueISR Alef League
retract.png
18:00 - 02/21
Shimshon Tel Aviv
4
-
0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
AUS QLD Women's LeagueAUS QLD Women's League
retract.png
17:30 - 02/21
Sunshine Coast Wanderers(w)
2
-
2
Peninsula Power (w)
TUR U19 A2TUR U19 A2
retract.png
17:00 - 02/21
Fenerbahce U19
1
-
0
Samsunspor U19
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy