LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

Angola Girabola League logo

Angola Girabola League

Hiệp 1

22:00

22'

Sagrada Esperanca
Sagrada Esperanca logo
0-0
CRD Libolo logo

CRD Libolo

0-0
WAFF Women’s Championshi logo

WAFF Women’s Championshi

Hiệp 1

21:00

62'

Jordan(w)
Jordan(w) logo
1-0
Guam Women logo

Guam Women

1-0
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship logo

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

Hiệp 1

22:00

22'

Iceland U17(w)
Iceland U17(w) logo
0-0
Portugal (w) U17 logo

Portugal (w) U17

0-0
Niger Premier League logo

Niger Premier League

Hiệp 1

22:00

1'

AS GNN
AS GNN logo
0-0
Renaissance logo

Renaissance

0-0
NIR NIFL Championship logo

NIR NIFL Championship

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Portadown
Portadown logo
0-4
Newington logo

Newington

0-2
WAFF Women’s Championshi logo

WAFF Women’s Championshi

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Palestine (w)
Palestine (w) logo
3-0
Iraq (w) logo

Iraq (w)

0-0
ARU Division Di Honor logo

ARU Division Di Honor

Hiệp 1

07:00

FT

SV Caiquetio
SV Caiquetio logo
1-0
Bubali SC logo

Bubali SC

0-0
IND Santosh Trophy logo

IND Santosh Trophy

Hiệp 1

11:30

FT

Meghalaya
Meghalaya logo
0-1
Services logo

Services

0-0
SCO League One logo

SCO League One

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Falkirk
Falkirk logo
3-0
Montrose logo

Montrose

2-0
AUS West Premier Bam Creative Night Series logo

AUS West Premier Bam Creative Night Series

Hiệp 1

18:00

FT

Balcatta FC
Balcatta FC logo
1-5
Olympic Kingsway SC logo

Olympic Kingsway SC

0-2
ENG Northern League Division One logo

ENG Northern League Division One

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Grantham Town
Grantham Town logo
1-1
Dunston UTS logo

Dunston UTS

0-0
ML Premiere Division logo

ML Premiere Division

Hiệp 1

23:30

FT

Koro FC
Koro FC logo
1-1
Stade Malien logo

Stade Malien

0-0
Bangladesh Dvision 2 logo

Bangladesh Dvision 2

Hiệp 1

14:00

FT

Nofel Sporting Club
Nofel Sporting Club logo
0-2
PWD SC logo

PWD SC

0-0
ENG Football League Trophy logo

ENG Football League Trophy

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

Blackpool
Blackpool logo
0-3
Peterborough United logo

Peterborough United

0-1
Hiệp 1

20:00

90+'

Torino Youth
Torino Youth logo
1-3
Lazio Youth logo

Lazio Youth

3
1-1

20:30

90+'

4
Guingamp U19
Guingamp U19 logo
3-1
Lorient U19 logo

Lorient U19

1
3-0

20:30

90+'

2
Al-Mina'a
Al-Mina'a logo
0-1
Zakho SC logo

Zakho SC

2
0-0

20:30

90'

China Hong Kong(w)
China Hong Kong(w) logo
0-1
Kosovo (w) logo

Kosovo (w)

0-0

20:30

90+'

Italy U17(w)
Italy U17(w) logo
1-3
Switzerland (w) U17 logo

Switzerland (w) U17

1-1

20:40

82'

1
Bumamuru
Bumamuru logo
0-1
Flambeau de l’Est FC logo

Flambeau de l’Est FC

1
0-0

21:00

61'

1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana logo
1-0
Domzale logo

Domzale

2
1-0

21:00

63'

2
Al Wehdat
Al Wehdat logo
1-0
Ramtha Club logo

Ramtha Club

1-0

21:00

63'

1
FC Goa
FC Goa logo
0-0
Northeast United FC logo

Northeast United FC

1
0-0

21:00

62'

Finland(w)
Finland(w) logo
3-0
Philippines Women logo

Philippines Women

3-0

21:00

62'

Jordan(w)
Jordan(w) logo
1-0
Guam Women logo

Guam Women

1-0

21:00

63'

2
Al Wehdat
Al Wehdat logo
1-0
Ramtha Club logo

Ramtha Club

1-0

21:00

63'

1
Hapoel Akko U19
Hapoel Akko U19 logo
2-0
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 logo

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19

1
1-0

21:30

48'

Tafic FC
Tafic FC logo
0-0
Gaborone United logo

Gaborone United

0-0

21:30

48'

PWD de Bamenda
PWD de Bamenda logo
0-1
Union Douala logo

Union Douala

0-1

21:30

45'

Matebele FC
Matebele FC logo
0-1
Security Systems FC logo

Security Systems FC

0-1

21:30

45'

PWD de Bamenda
PWD de Bamenda logo
0-1
Aigle Royal Menoua logo

Aigle Royal Menoua

1
0-1

21:30

45'

Fovu de Baham
Fovu de Baham logo
1-0
Stade Renard de Melong logo

Stade Renard de Melong

2
1-0

21:30

45'

Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl logo
0-0
Volga Ulyanovsk logo

Volga Ulyanovsk

0-0

22:00

22'

Sagrada Esperanca
Sagrada Esperanca logo
0-0
CRD Libolo logo

CRD Libolo

0-0

22:00

1'

AS GNN
AS GNN logo
0-0
Renaissance logo

Renaissance

0-0

22:00

21'

Al Bidda SC
Al Bidda SC logo
0-0
Al Mesaimeer Club logo

Al Mesaimeer Club

0-0

22:00

21'

Al Kharaitiyat
Al Kharaitiyat logo
0-0
Al-Sailiya logo

Al-Sailiya

0-0

22:00

18'

Club America U23
Club America U23 logo
0-0
Mazatlan FC U23 logo

Mazatlan FC U23

0-0

22:00

22'

Club Leon U23
Club Leon U23 logo
0-0
Cruz Azul U23 logo

Cruz Azul U23

0-0

22:00

17'

Toluca U23
Toluca U23 logo
0-0
Santos Laguna U23 logo

Santos Laguna U23

0-0

22:00

22'

Iceland U17(w)
Iceland U17(w) logo
0-0
Portugal (w) U17 logo

Portugal (w) U17

0-0

22:00

18'

1
Canon Yaounde
Canon Yaounde logo
0-0
Bamboutos de logo

Bamboutos de

0-0

22:00

21'

Rosenborg
Rosenborg logo
0-1
Vålerenga Fotball Elite logo

Vålerenga Fotball Elite

0-1

22:00

22'

Wales U19(w)
Wales U19(w) logo
1-1
Scotland (w) U19 logo

Scotland (w) U19

1-1

22:00

19'

Adamawa Queens(w)
Adamawa Queens(w) logo
0-0
Abia Angels FC (w) logo

Abia Angels FC (w)

0-0

22:00

22'

Bayelsa Queens FC
Bayelsa Queens FC logo
0-0
Sunshine Queens (w) logo

Sunshine Queens (w)

0-0

22:15

4'

Al Taraji
Al Taraji logo
0-0
Al-Qadasiya logo

Al-Qadasiya

0-0